July. 21st, No. 2024

Presenters:

  1. S. Wayanabe (Volcanology and Geofluids Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. T. Sato (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. T. Iida (Volcanology and Geofluids Research Group)
    [abstract]

July. 14th, No. 2023

Presenters:

  1. QUILALANG-GEMAL MARIE THESS DOMINGO (Volcanology and Geofluids Research Group)
    Pre-defence of Master couse student
    title:Petrological study on the magmatic processes involved in the formation of Parker Volcano, South-Central Mindanao, Philippines
  2. W. Taneya (Global Crystal Science Group)
    [abstract]
  3. K. Yuzawa (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]
  4. K. Watanabe (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

July. 7th, No. 2022

Presenters:

  1. S. Hayafune (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  2. Y. Fukuda (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. S. Hotta (Volcanology and Geofluids Research Group)
    [abstract]

Jun. 30th, No. 2021

Presenters:

  1. T. Hori (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  2. Y. Chiba (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. K. Tsutsui (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]
  4. Rio (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    Pre-defence of Master couse student

Jun. 23th, No. 2020

Presenters:

  1. N. Takeda (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. N. Takahashi (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  3. T. Kuroki (Volcanology and Geofluids Research Group)
    [abstract]

Jun. 16th, No. 2019

Presenters:

  1. K. Tanaka (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  2. Y. Takahashi (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Group)
    [abstract]
  3. S. Konishi (Global Crystal Science Group)
    [abstract]

Jun. 9th, No. 2018

Presenters:

  1. K. Kobayashi (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Group)
    [abstract]
  2. K. Sakairi (Global Crystal Science Group)
    [abstract]

May. 19th, No. 2017

Presenters:

  1. T. Nagaashi (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Group)
  2. H. Urazoe (Global Crystal Science Group)
    [abstract]
  3. M. Kumagai (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]

Apr. 28th, No. 2016

Presenters:

  1. T. Ukita (Volcanology and Geofluid Research Group)
  2. T. Ishida (Global Crystal Science Group)
    [abstract]
  3. A. Iwaki (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]

Apr. 14th, No. 2014

Presenters:

  1. T. Shintani (Volcanology and Geofluid Research Group) Research introduction
  2. K. Sugiura (Petrotectonics Research Group) Research introduction