Oct 22th, No. 1981

Presenters:

  1. Dr. I. Miyagi (Advanced Industrial Science and Technology)
    「肘折カルデラのマグマプロセス」
  2. M. Yoshimi (Mineralogy Research Group)
    「水晶の晶相・晶癖の変化について」

Oct 15th, No. 1980

Presenters:

  1. K. Anano (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    「始原隕石の鉱物・有機物組成と反射スペクトルに基づく含水小惑星の多様性の解明」
  2. M. Takahashi (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    「鉱物学的特徴に基づく暗色包有物の形成環境の推定」

Oct 8th, No. 1979

Presenters:

  1. K. Sasaki (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    「初期原生代微生物生態系の解明:ガンフリント層中微生物化石に対するnanoSIMS分析とザオネガ層シュンガイトの炭素窒素同位体分析」
  2. N. Takahashi (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    「スラブ流体中のHFS元素挙動: Na2CO3-H2O系における石英・ルチル溶解度と溶存種に関する実験的研究」

July 23th, No. 1978

Presenters:

  1. K. Mikuni (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. T. Wada (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

July 9th, No. 1977

Presenters:

  1. S. Nozaki (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  2. K. Harada (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. K. Masaki (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

July 2nd, No. 1976

Presenters:

  1. M. Takabayashi (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. R. Tandai (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. R. Nara (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    [abstract]

June 25th, No. 1975

Presenters:

  1. Y. Sumie (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. S. Takahashi (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. E. Tomosada (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

June 18th, No. 1974

Presenters:

  1. T. Koya (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. Y. Shimbo (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. Y. Takashina (Volcanology and Geofluid Research Group)
    [abstract]

June 11th, No. 1973

Presenters:

  1. K. Kanazawa (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. S. Christensen (Natural Resources and Environmental Geochemistry Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. M. Kikuiri (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

May 28th, No. 1972

Presenters:

  1. Y. Ito (Quantum-beam Earth Science and Technology Group)
    [abstract]
  2. K. Ohkuma (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. H. Oka (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]

May 21th, No. 1971

Presenters:

  1. T. Iida (Volcanology and Geofluid Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. R. Ikeda (Mineralogy Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. T. Izumibe (Early Solar System Evolution Research Group)
    [abstract]

May 14th, No. 1970

Presenters:

  1. S. Abe (Volcanology and Geofluid Research Group)
    [abstract]
  2. K. Nakao (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]
  3. Y. Matamura (Petrotectonics Research Group)
    [abstract]

May 7th, No. 1969

Presenters:

  1. Orientation for students

  2. Guidance about this seminor